Pharma Franchise in Uttarakhand

Pharma Franchise in Uttarakhand –  Medrix Pharma is fully integrated, ISO, WHO, GMP certified Pharmaceutical company. We are known for providing the generic drugs in this industry. Medrix Pharma is among the leading Pharma Franchise companies and planning to expand its presence in India. Therefore, we are offering PCD Pharma Franchise in Uttarakhand. If you are looking for owning your own business in this industry this could be your chance.

Pharma Franchise/PCD Pharma is a growing sector of the pharmaceutical industry. It has drawn a lot of attention in recent years. One could have a great career and business by going for PCD Pharma Franchise. Medrix Pharma invites the wholesalers, stockists, Pharma experts, and medical representatives. You can have your own business in the pharma industry by having our Pharma Franchise in Uttarakhand.

We are offering monopoly pharma franchise in all cites of Uttarakhand like Dehradun, Haridwar, Roorkee, Rudrapur, Kashipur, Rishikesh etc. This is your chance to be your own boss and get a successful business in the pharma industry. You can contact us by calling at +91-9988880388 for more details regarding PCD Pharma Franchise.

Pharma Franchise in Uttarakhand

What makes Medrix Pharma superior Company in Uttrakhand?

Medrix Pharma is among the leading Pharma Franchise company in India. We deal in manufacturing, trading, supply, contract manufacturing and marketing of pharmaceutical products all over India. The company has more than 500 associates all over India. All these associates are satisfied with their business growth and our services.

Medrix Pharma is one of the reputed Pharma Franchise Companies in Uttarakhand region. Want to know what sets us apart from other companies! Following are the things which make us the best in this domain:

Products for Franchise in Uttarakhand: The company provides a huge range of products which are manufactured at the excise free zone. Our products are well known for its high-grade chemicals and other substances used for the manufacturing. These are the categories in which we provide products:

  • Dental Range
  • Herbal Range
  • Powder section
  • Urological Production
  • Tablets
  • Capsules
  • Injectables
  • Syrups
  • Ointments etc.

Quality Assurance in Uttarakhand: At Medrix Pharma, quality is our priority. We have corporate quality units which look after the quality of products at the different level of manufacturing. We use the hygienic raw material for the manufacturing of the products from the best vendor. All products from us will match the international standards of manufacturing.

Our Team: Medrix Pharma has a team of well qualified and experienced staff. The technical staff uses the latest technology to meet the changes in this sector. We provide the latest products which have high demand in the market. Our associates will get the new and innovative products regularly this will help you in increasing sales.

Infrastructure: Innovexia Life sciences has the best infrastructure that helps in the manufacturing of best quality drugs. The company is well equipped with the latest technology and advanced methods to manufacture the pharma formulation. All the production of the pharma products take place in the excise free zone thus, our products are affordable at price and best in quality. For the assured quality and effective products be our partner.

How much an individual can earn from PCD Pharma Franchise in Uttarakhand?

There is no doubt in the fact that one could earn well from a PCD Pharma Franchise business. PCD Pharma Franchise provides you with a chance to be your own boss. Now you do not have to report to anybody or work under any pressure. This business is entirely on your working capabilities and we are here to show you the direction. The skies are endless in this business.

Good salesman spirit is the thing we are looking and which will help you grow as a businessman. The earning completely depend on your capability of expanding your presence in your territory. The more product you will sell the more you will earn. If your sale will increase your income will increase. On an average, with a one lakh sale, you could earn up to 15000 to 20000 per month.

PCD Pharma Franchise in Uttarakhand

Medicine Range Available at Medrix Pharma for Uttarakhand Pharma Franchise

Here given below are the product category available at Medrix Pharma:

  • Derma Range
  • Ortho product Range
  • Ophthalmic Product Range
  • Pediatric Medicine Range
  • Gynae Medicine Range
  • Hernal Range
  • Dental Range etc.

The reason for providing our Pharma Franchise in Uttrakhand is only our reputation that makes us be the best amongst all.

Target Locations for Pharma Franchise in Uttarakhand

Medrix Pharma is covering all vacant locations district wise along with unique monopoly rights. Start your business with us and get the opportunity to kick-start your career in the right directions. PCD Pharma distributors in Uttarakhand are invites to join us in a business venture.

The rising population in Uttarakhand region is increasing the demand for medicines. Here given below is the list of districts we will be targeted for our franchise in Uttarakhand and how over the years the population has increased:

NameStatusPopulation
Census
1991-03-01
Population
Census
2001-03-01
Population
Census
2011-03-01
AlmoraDistrict610,500632,866622,506
BageshwarDistrict226,200247,163259,898
ChamoliDistrict325,311370,359391,605
ChampawatDistrict190,900224,542259,648
DehradunDistrict1,025,6791,282,1431,696,694
Garhwal (Pauri Garhwal)District670,800697,078687,271
Hardwar (Haridwar)District1,124,5001,447,1871,890,422
NainitalDistrict574,800762,909954,605
PithoragarhDistrict416,647462,289483,439
RudraprayagDistrict200,493227,439242,285
Tehri GarhwalDistrict520,214604,747618,931
Udham Singh NagarDistrict924,9001,235,6141,648,902
UttarkashiDistrict239,709295,013330,086
Uttarakhand (Uttaranchal)State7,113,4838,489,34910,086,292

Contact Information

Name: Medrix Pharma

Address: SCF 439, First & Second Floor,
Motor Market, Manimajra, Chandigarh – 160101

Phone Number +91-9988880388

Email ID- medrixpharma@gmail.com

Medrix Pharma is looking for highly dedicated and responsible professionals from all parts of Uttarakhand. Therefore, PCD Pharma distributors from Uttarakhand are invited to join us in our business venture which ensures the quality of medicine for a better life.

Enquire Us